| Match Stats for CEONSS : ONS-KAKMO[UPC]-32p-Beta2-NNC-201 |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
267 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sun, 01 Nov 2026, 21:23:29 |
Server |
CEONSS |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Ema,Miau,Flat,Serne |
| Map Name |
ONS-KAKMO[UPC]-32p-Beta2-NNC-201 |
Admin Email |
admins@ceonss.net |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
4 |
| Difficulty |
Masterful |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Enabled |
Players Balance |
Enabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
RSS, BandwidthFix, ONSDefaultMut, ResSltMut, BandwidthFix, AntiTCCFinal, WheeledVehicleStunts, mutTeamBalance, UTComp, OLGameStats, UTPlusHitSounds, VehicleProtectionRules, EvenMatchRules, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
Zilch |
147 |
3 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
Delrin |
120 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
| 2 |
Delrin |
120 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
| 2 |
Delrin |
120 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
*Delrin |
|
|
120 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
354.6 |
2m 54s |
20m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
*Delrin |
|
|
120 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
354.6 |
2m 54s |
20m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
*Delrin |
|
|
120 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
354.6 |
2m 54s |
20m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
360 |
9 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.3% |
354.6 |
3m 12s |
20m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Zilch |
|
|
147 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
54.5% |
433.8 |
3m 23s |
20m 19s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
147 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
54.5% |
433.8 |
3m 23s |
20m 19s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| * Player ended game on opposing team. |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Zilch |
 |
147 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
54.5% |
433.8 |
3m 23s |
20m 19s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Delrin |
 |
120 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
33.3% |
354.6 |
2m 54s |
20m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Delrin |
 |
120 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
33.3% |
354.6 |
2m 54s |
20m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Delrin |
 |
120 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
33.3% |
354.6 |
2m 54s |
20m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
507 |
14 |
15 |
22 |
1 |
39.5% |
374.4 |
3m 23s |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Player Rank Points |
| Player |
Start |
Change |
|
New |
| Zilch |
59.02 |
0.00 |
|
59.02 |
| Delrin |
13.56 |
0.00 |
|
13.56 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
|
Double Kills |
1 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
| Ultra Kills |
0 |
Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
| Failed Transloc |
0 |
Pancake |
1 |
|
|
|
|
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| No Weapon Kills or Deaths |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| LinkGun309 |
347 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun366 |
171 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun300 |
161 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun386 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun406 |
89 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun381 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun424 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun348 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle410 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun327 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun354 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun342 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun319 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle358 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle368 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon367 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle351 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher138 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL364 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle330 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle384 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun324 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun419 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle348 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle237 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun318 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle379 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle417 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle422 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle279 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle305 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle320 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle207 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL342 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL406 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle309 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle343 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| AssaultRifle460 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon331 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL386 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle259 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| There Were No Item Pickups Logged |
| Player Netspeed and Ping Time |
| Player |
Netspeed |
Avg. Ping |
| Zilch |
100000 |
105 |
| Delrin |
100000 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Connection Log |
| Time |
Player |
Status |
|