| Match Stats for CEONSS : ONS-StarReach-)o(Edition-Edit8 |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 2 |
117 |
8 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sun, 17 May 2026, 10:23:24 |
Server |
CEONSS |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Ema,Miau,Flat,Serne |
| Map Name |
ONS-StarReach-)o(Edition-Edit8 |
Admin Email |
admins@ceonss.net |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
4 |
| Difficulty |
Masterful |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Enabled |
Players Balance |
Enabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
RSS, BandwidthFix, ONSDefaultMut, ResSltMut, BandwidthFix, AntiTCCFinal, WheeledVehicleStunts, mutTeamBalance, UTComp, OLGameStats, UTPlusHitSounds, VehicleProtectionRules, EvenMatchRules, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
Meat.Loaf |
49 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
| 3 |
SoL[PEACEandLOVE |
22 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
Necroburlak |
27 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
| 4 |
LEON |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
Necroburlak |
|
|
27 |
-1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16.7% |
229.5 |
1m 10s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
LEON |
|
|
19 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37.5% |
161.5 |
1m 10s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
46 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
28.6% |
195.5 |
1m 17s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Meat.Loaf |
|
|
49 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
62.5% |
416.4 |
1m 45s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
SoL[PEACEandLOVE |
|
|
22 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
187.0 |
1m 45s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
2 |
71 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
57.1% |
301.7 |
2m 01s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Meat.Loaf |
 |
49 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
62.5% |
416.4 |
1m 45s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Necroburlak |
 |
27 |
-1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
16.7% |
229.5 |
1m 10s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
SoL[PEACEandLOVE |
 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
50.0% |
187.0 |
1m 45s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
LEON |
 |
19 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.5% |
161.5 |
1m 10s |
7m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
117 |
8 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
42.9% |
248.6 |
1m 39s |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
Meat.Loaf |
Double Kills |
2 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
| Ultra Kills |
0 |
Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
| Failed Transloc |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| AegisDamTypeShockBall |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| BioTankKill |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Fell |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| SniperTankShell |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Shock Rifle |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
| Badger |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| BioTank |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Lightning Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Link Gun |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperTank |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| LinkGun4 |
220 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun3 |
178 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun23 |
162 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun16 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun21 |
113 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun11 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun44 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun5 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle11 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle45 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon15 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle21 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL17 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon24 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle42 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle29 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| BioRifle10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle20 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Vehicle and Turret Specific Information |
| Vehicle/Turret |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Roadkills |
Deaths In |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| Goliath |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66.7% |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| There Were No Item Pickups Logged |
| Connection Log |
| Time |
Player |
Status |
|