| Match Stats for CEONSS : ONS-Gunshop-C-SP5-test1e |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 2 |
73 |
92 |
98 |
98 |
6 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Fri, 06 Nov 2026, 23:19:20 |
Server |
CEONSS |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Ema,Miau,Flat,Serne |
| Map Name |
ONS-Gunshop-C-SP5-test1e |
Admin Email |
admins@ceonss.net |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
15 |
| Difficulty |
Masterful |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Enabled |
Players Balance |
Enabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
RSS, BandwidthFix, ONSDefaultMut, ResSltMut, BandwidthFix, AntiTCCFinal, WheeledVehicleStunts, mutTeamBalance, UTComp, OLGameStats, UTPlusHitSounds, VehicleProtectionRules, EvenMatchRules, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
[BMS]Adler |
|
|
17 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40.0% |
237.0 |
0m 36s |
4m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
*4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
162.2 |
3m 41s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
157 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40.0% |
167.9 |
8m 00s |
3m 44s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 8 |
*[BMS]Adler |
|
|
24 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45.5% |
389.2 |
0m 31s |
3m 41s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
22 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
60.0% |
306.8 |
1m 26s |
4m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
2 |
46 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
50.0% |
344.9 |
0m 53s |
4m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| * Player ended game on opposing team. |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
[BMS]Adler |
 |
41 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
42.9% |
307.4 |
0m 36s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
32 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.0% |
239.9 |
2m 40s |
8m 00s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
489 |
50 |
51 |
39 |
1 |
56.0% |
244.4 |
2m 55s |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Player Rank Points |
| Player |
Start |
Change |
|
New |
| 4/20-DaveTheHaze |
95.74 |
0.00 |
|
95.74 |
| [BMS]Adler |
18.03 |
0.00 |
|
18.03 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
|
Double Kills |
2 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
| Ultra Kills |
0 |
Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
| Failed Transloc |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| No Weapon Kills or Deaths |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| LinkGun401 |
198 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun404 |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun437 |
103 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun378 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun338 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun364 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun436 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle354 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle364 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon340 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun349 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun432 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle378 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle405 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle351 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun354 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun427 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSGrenadeLauncher262 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun439 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon377 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle347 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon454 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle362 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle456 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon403 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun339 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| PortableIonPainter0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| PortableIonPainter2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer36 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle340 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle401 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle342 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle364 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle386 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle416 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| There Were No Item Pickups Logged |
| Connection Log |
| Time |
Player |
Status |
|