| Match Stats for CEONSS-NEW : ONS-DoubleSlap-V3 |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
461 |
96 |
97 |
99 |
1 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sat, 29 Aug 2026, 23:27:32 |
Server |
CEONSS-NEW |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Ema,Miau,Flat,Serne |
| Map Name |
ONS-DoubleSlap-V3 |
Admin Email |
admins@ceonss.net |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
6 |
| Difficulty |
Masterful |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Enabled |
Players Balance |
Enabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
RSS, BandwidthFix, ONSDefaultMut, ResSltMut, BandwidthFix, AntiTCCFinal, WheeledVehicleStunts, mutTeamBalance, UTComp, OLGameStats, UTPlusHitSounds, VehicleProtectionRules, EvenMatchRules, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
230 |
15 |
17 |
5 |
1 |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
nono |
231 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
231 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
231 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
231 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
231 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
nono |
|
|
231 |
29 |
29 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63.0% |
688.8 |
1m 07s |
20m 07s |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
|
|
231 |
29 |
29 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63.0% |
688.8 |
1m 07s |
20m 07s |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
|
|
231 |
29 |
29 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63.0% |
688.8 |
1m 07s |
20m 07s |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
|
|
231 |
29 |
29 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63.0% |
688.8 |
1m 07s |
20m 07s |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 1 |
nono |
|
|
231 |
29 |
29 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63.0% |
688.8 |
1m 07s |
20m 07s |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
1155 |
145 |
145 |
85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63.0% |
688.8 |
1m 10s |
20m 07s |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
230 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57.1% |
685.8 |
1m 03s |
20m 07s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
230 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57.1% |
685.8 |
1m 03s |
20m 07s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
nono |
 |
231 |
29 |
29 |
17 |
0 |
63.0% |
688.8 |
1m 07s |
20m 07s |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
230 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
57.1% |
685.8 |
1m 03s |
20m 07s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
230 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
57.1% |
685.8 |
1m 03s |
20m 07s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
230 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
57.1% |
685.8 |
1m 03s |
20m 07s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
230 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
57.1% |
685.8 |
1m 03s |
20m 07s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
230 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
57.1% |
685.8 |
1m 03s |
20m 07s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1381 |
149 |
149 |
107 |
0 |
58.2% |
686.3 |
1m 07s |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Player Rank Points |
| Player |
Start |
Change |
|
New |
| nono |
91.89 |
0.00 |
|
91.89 |
| 4/20-DaveTheHaze |
80.69 |
0.00 |
|
80.69 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
nono |
Double Kills |
8 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
| Ultra Kills |
0 |
Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
| Failed Transloc |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| No Weapon Kills or Deaths |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| LinkGun9 |
410 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun26 |
220 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun108 |
195 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun3 |
161 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun81 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun21 |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun58 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle164 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle145 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle255 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle107 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun145 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher81 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle238 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle80 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle3 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle36 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle73 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon80 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon167 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher149 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher168 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher249 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle26 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun164 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun165 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle223 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle264 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon157 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher277 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun70 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon109 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher232 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle69 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle209 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle222 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun240 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle163 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon223 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL164 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle21 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle262 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon57 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL130 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL223 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher27 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher37 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher48 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle105 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle156 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle107 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle130 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon21 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon26 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon73 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher109 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher223 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher266 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher50 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher55 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle80 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon271 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon54 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL136 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL263 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher140 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher224 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher228 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher45 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle17 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle57 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle136 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle214 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| There Were No Item Pickups Logged |
| Connection Log |
| Time |
Player |
Status |
|