| Match Stats for CEONSS-NEW : ONS-MinusTankMeUp-Nightwolf-C |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
680 |
130 |
145 |
147 |
15 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Sat, 29 Aug 2026, 22:57:12 |
Server |
CEONSS-NEW |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Ema,Miau,Flat,Serne |
| Map Name |
ONS-MinusTankMeUp-Nightwolf-C |
Admin Email |
admins@ceonss.net |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
9 |
| Difficulty |
Masterful |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Enabled |
Players Balance |
Enabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
LS1 |
| Mutators |
RSS, BandwidthFix, ONSDefaultMut, ResSltMut, BandwidthFix, AntiTCCFinal, WheeledVehicleStunts, mutTeamBalance, UTComp, OLGameStats, UTPlusHitSounds, VehicleProtectionRules, EvenMatchRules, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
Bisounours |
220 |
15 |
17 |
8 |
0 |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
279 |
14 |
14 |
6 |
0 |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
279 |
14 |
14 |
6 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
181 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
181 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
181 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
181 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
181 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
181 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
279 |
30 |
32 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
71.1% |
659.6 |
1m 48s |
25m 22s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
279 |
30 |
32 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
71.1% |
659.6 |
1m 48s |
25m 22s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
|
|
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
|
|
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
|
|
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
|
|
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
|
|
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
|
|
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
1644 |
162 |
178 |
172 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
48.6% |
485.8 |
1m 04s |
25m 22s |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
Bisounours |
|
|
220 |
20 |
23 |
14 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
57.5% |
520.1 |
1m 24s |
25m 22s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
220 |
20 |
23 |
14 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
57.5% |
520.1 |
1m 24s |
25m 22s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
279 |
30 |
32 |
11 |
2 |
71.1% |
659.6 |
1m 48s |
25m 22s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Bisounours |
 |
220 |
20 |
23 |
14 |
3 |
57.5% |
520.1 |
1m 24s |
25m 22s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Bisounours |
 |
220 |
20 |
23 |
14 |
3 |
57.5% |
520.1 |
1m 24s |
25m 22s |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
 |
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
 |
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
 |
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
 |
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
 |
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Gohan |
 |
181 |
17 |
19 |
25 |
2 |
41.3% |
427.9 |
0m 54s |
25m 22s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1805 |
172 |
192 |
189 |
20 |
47.9% |
474.2 |
1m 05s |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Player Rank Points |
| Player |
Start |
Change |
|
New |
| Bisounours |
158.66 |
0.00 |
|
158.66 |
| Gohan |
86.31 |
0.00 |
|
86.31 |
| 4/20-DaveTheHaze |
80.69 |
0.00 |
|
80.69 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
Bisounours |
Double Kills |
6 |
Multi Kills |
0 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
| Ultra Kills |
0 |
Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
| Failed Transloc |
0 |
Pancake |
1 |
|
|
|
|
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| No Weapon Kills or Deaths |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| LinkGun1357 |
408 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1237 |
296 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1334 |
253 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1235 |
239 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1321 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1219 |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1402 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1390 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1300 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1218 |
118 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1272 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1397 |
82 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1411 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1266 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1427 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1442 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1282 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1283 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1248 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1375 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1216 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1226 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1436 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1304 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1259 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1445 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1386 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1319 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1282 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1414 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1322 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1351 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| MiniGun1096 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1306 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1258 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1343 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL561 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher1165 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1293 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1434 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1310 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1264 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1276 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1373 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1450 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher1144 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1313 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL471 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer16 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer19 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer20 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer21 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer23 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer25 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher991 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1284 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| There Were No Item Pickups Logged |
| Connection Log |
| Time |
Player |
Status |
|