| Match Stats for CEONSS-NEW : ONS-Grit-SE-BadWolf-V2-C |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 1 |
280 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Date |
Fri, 28 Aug 2026, 20:18:13 |
Server |
CEONSS-NEW |
| Game Type |
Onslaught |
Admin Name |
Ema,Miau,Flat,Serne |
| Map Name |
ONS-Grit-SE-BadWolf-V2-C |
Admin Email |
admins@ceonss.net |
| Global Stats |
Disabled |
Game Speed |
100% |
| Match Limit |
1 Score / 20 minutes |
No. Players |
4 |
| Difficulty |
Masterful |
Translocator |
Disabled |
| Map Voting |
Enabled |
Kick Voting |
Enabled |
| Full Ammo |
Disabled |
Health for Kills |
Disabled |
| Camper Alarm |
Disabled |
Super Weapons |
Enabled |
| Pickups |
Enabled |
Adrenaline |
Enabled |
| Balance Teams |
Enabled |
Players Balance |
Enabled |
| Friendly Fire |
0% |
Link Setup |
Default |
| Mutators |
RSS, BandwidthFix, ONSDefaultMut, ResSltMut, BandwidthFix, AntiTCCFinal, WheeledVehicleStunts, mutTeamBalance, UTComp, OLGameStats, UTPlusHitSounds, VehicleProtectionRules, EvenMatchRules, UTComp_GameRules, UTComp_ONSGameRules, ONSSpecialPowerLinkUpdater |
| Onslaught Summary |
| Blue Team Wins! |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
172 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
Score |
Power Nodes Constructed |
Power Nodes Destroyed |
Constructing Nodes Destroyed |
Power Cores Destroyed |
| 2 |
Kenny--OMG!! |
92 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
| 3 |
PIayer |
16 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
MR.JOE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Summary |
| Red Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
Kenny--OMG!! |
|
|
92 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44.4% |
596.3 |
1m 32s |
9m 15s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
PIayer |
|
|
16 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
730.0 |
1m 18s |
1m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
MR.JOE |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0m 09s |
0m 09s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
0 |
108 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
603.7 |
1m 47s |
3m 34s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| Team |
Player |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
|
|
172 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40.0% |
541.4 |
2m 43s |
19m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
1 |
172 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40.0% |
541.4 |
2m 43s |
19m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Individual Scores |
 |
| Individual Frags |
 |
| Player Summary |
| Rank |
Player |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Time |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
 |
172 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
40.0% |
541.4 |
2m 43s |
19m 03s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Kenny--OMG!! |
 |
92 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
44.4% |
596.3 |
1m 32s |
9m 15s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
PIayer |
 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
730.0 |
1m 18s |
1m 18s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
MR.JOE |
 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0m 09s |
0m 09s |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Totals |
 |
280 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
45.0% |
563.9 |
2m 28s |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Special Events |
| Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
Category |
Value |
| First Blood |
4/20-DaveTheHaze |
Double Kills |
7 |
Multi Kills |
1 |
Mega Kills |
0 |
| Ultra Kills |
0 |
Monster Kills |
0 |
Ludicrous Kills |
0 |
Holy Shit Kills |
0 |
| Failed Transloc |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Combos Used |
| Speed |
0 |
Booster |
0 |
Invisible |
0 |
Berzerk |
0 |
| Weapon/Suicide Specific Information |
| Weapon |
Frags |
Primary Kills |
Secondary Kills |
Deaths Holding |
Suicides |
Eff. |
| FalconPlasma |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| ArbalestRocketSecondary |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100.0% |
| Flak Cannon |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
| EONSScorpion |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Falcon_SeriesII |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Shock Rifle |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Weapon Accuracy Information |
| Weapon |
Shots Fired |
Hits |
Damage |
Accuracy |
| LinkGun1318 |
307 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1179 |
207 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1276 |
179 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1239 |
139 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1197 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1221 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1296 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun1319 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun1292 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1261 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun1416 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1213 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1279 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher1119 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun1274 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1305 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1312 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1360 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1260 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1208 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1308 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun1434 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1224 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1280 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun1340 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShieldGun1483 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1369 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1192 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1322 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| LinkGun1358 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1255 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1316 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| SniperRifle855 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSAVRiL1050 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher1128 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher1131 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1319 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1374 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ShockRifle1378 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| FlakCannon1181 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| ONSMineLayer229 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Redeemer15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| RocketLauncher1138 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Total Items Collected |
| Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
Item Type |
No. |
| There Were No Item Pickups Logged |
| Connection Log |
| Time |
Player |
Status |
|